28th Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival
show/hide venues
time: 09:30 - 12:00
venue: Junior střižna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 13:00 - 16:00
venue: Junior střižna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 09:30 - 12:30
venue: OGV II - Dílna 1 - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 13:45 - 16:45
venue: OGV II - Dílna 1 - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 09:30 - 17:00
venue: OGV II - Dvorana - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 09:30 - 17:00
venue: OGV II - Dvorana - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 09:45 - 12:15
venue: OGV II - Kavárna a místo setkávání - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 09:00 - 20:00
venue: OGV II - Kavárna a místo setkávání - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 19:05 - 19:30
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 10:00 - 12:00
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 15:00 - 17:00
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 13:00 - 13:30
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 17:30 - 19:00
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
time: 14:00 - 14:45
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
- 9:00
- 10:00
- 11:00
- 12:00
- 13:00
- 14:00
- 15:00
- 16:00
- 17:00
- 18:00
- 19:00
- 20:00
Festival Filmmaking Workshop (Part 3)
Festival Filmmaking Workshop (Part 3)time: 09:30 - 12:00
venue: Junior střižna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Festival Filmmaking Workshop (Part 4)
Festival Filmmaking Workshop (Part 4)time: 13:00 - 16:00
venue: Junior střižna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
RNB School – Introduction to dubbing and voice production (Part 1)
RNB School – Introduction to dubbing and voice production (Part 1)time: 09:30 - 12:30
venue: OGV II - Dílna 1 - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
RNB School – Introduction to dubbing and voice production (Part 2)
RNB School – Introduction to dubbing and voice production (Part 2)time: 13:45 - 16:45
venue: OGV II - Dílna 1 - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Vegetable Kitchenette for Hungry People
Vegetable Kitchenette for Hungry Peopletime: 09:30 - 17:00
venue: OGV II - Dvorana - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Stop By Stop Motion Workshop
Stop By Stop Motion Workshoptime: 09:30 - 17:00
venue: OGV II - Dvorana - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Everyday Fantasy – an Educational Programme for the exhibition of Petr Šab "Paintings"
Everyday Fantasy – an Educational Programme for the exhibition of Petr Šab "Paintings"time: 09:45 - 12:15
venue: OGV II - Kavárna a místo setkávání - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
KRAFE U KAFE
KRAFE U KAFEtime: 09:00 - 20:00
venue: OGV II - Kavárna a místo setkávání - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Bedtime Stories
Bedtime Storiestime: 19:05 - 19:30
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
On Menstruation Cycles for Girls and Boys
On Menstruation Cycles for Girls and Boystime: 10:00 - 12:00
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
On Menstruation Cycles for Girls and Boys
On Menstruation Cycles for Girls and Boystime: 15:00 - 17:00
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
David Bolech – Fables
David Bolech – Fablestime: 13:00 - 13:30
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Matěj Kolář – Songs for children
Matěj Kolář – Songs for childrentime: 17:30 - 19:00
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX
Pasta Basta – Home
Pasta Basta – Hometime: 14:00 - 14:45
venue: OGV II - Scéna - Ji.hlava dětem
section: Ji.hlava for Kids
more infoX