Tyto webové stránky používají soubory cookies, které nám pomáhají zlepšovat naše služby, personalizovat reklamy a analyzovat návštěvnost. Používáním našich stránek s tímto souhlasíte.
Více informací

23rd Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival

ji-hlava dok cdf

Schedule | Offscreen program


←→
Zobrazit/skrýt kina
  •  
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
Inspiration Forum
↑↓
The Inner World of Pavel Sterec
add to personal programThe Inner World of Pavel Sterec
time: 10:00 - 11:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Robert Misik and guests on Crisis of the Left
add to personal programRobert Misik and guests on Crisis of the Left
time: 12:00 - 14:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
What lies ahead of the Left ?
add to personal programWhat lies ahead of the Left ?
time: 14:30 - 16:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Documentary Dialogue with Aleksandr Rodionov About the theatre, the power of words ...
add to personal programDocumentary Dialogue with Aleksandr Rodionov About the theatre, the power of words ...
time: 16:30 - 18:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
New Republic: Will Young Czechs Build a Better Country?
add to personal programNew Republic: Will Young Czechs Build a Better Country?
time: 18:30 - 20:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Impoverished Czechia
add to personal programImpoverished Czechia
time: 20:30 - 22:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Music
↑↓
David Toop Talk
add to personal programDavid Toop Talk
time: 15:00 - 16:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
Klaus Filip & Noid: Sonic Luz
add to personal programKlaus Filip & Noid: Sonic Luz
time: 16:00 - 17:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
Mikoo
add to personal programMikoo
time: 16:00 - 16:45
venue: Church of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross
section: Music
more infoX
Michal Libera: Léthé. Opera Buffa Acusmatica
add to personal programMichal Libera: Léthé. Opera Buffa Acusmatica
time: 17:00 - 18:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
Czech Radio Vltava presents: Beata Hlavenková
add to personal programCzech Radio Vltava presents: Beata Hlavenková
time: 17:00 - 17:40
venue: Church of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross
section: Music
more infoX
Metastavy
add to personal programMetastavy
time: 21:30 - 22:30
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
Leto s Monikou
add to personal programLeto s Monikou
time: 22:30 - 23:15
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
Hellwana
add to personal programHellwana
time: 23:15 - 23:59
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
DJ Avsluta
add to personal programDJ Avsluta
time: 00:00 - 02:00
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
dné (DJ set)
add to personal programdné (DJ set)
time: 00:00 - 02:00
venue: DKO
section: Music
more infoX
Mutuju
add to personal programMutuju
time: 02:00 - 04:00
venue: DKO
section: Music
more infoX
VR cinema
↑↓
VR Cinema Block I Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block I Sunday
time: 10:00 - 10:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block II Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block II Sunday
time: 11:30 - 12:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block III Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block III Sunday
time: 13:00 - 13:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block IV Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block IV Sunday
time: 14:30 - 15:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block V Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block V Sunday
time: 16:00 - 16:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block VI Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block VI Sunday
time: 17:30 - 18:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block VII Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block VII Sunday
time: 19:00 - 19:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block VIII Sunday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block VIII Sunday
time: 20:30 - 21:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
Other
↑↓
KineDOK
add to personal programKineDOK
time: 19:00 - 20:00
venue: Memorial Jihlava Synagogue
section: Other
more infoX
Festival HUB Public presentation and Silver Eye Awards Ceremony
add to personal programFestival HUB Public presentation and Silver Eye Awards Ceremony
time: 19:30 - 21:00
venue: DIOD
section: Other
more infoX
up
Ministerstvo kultury
Fond kinematografie
Evropská unie
Město Jihlava
Kraj Vysočina
Česká televize
Český rozhlas
Aktuálně.cz
Respekt
UPP
Current time