Tyto webové stránky používají soubory cookies, které nám pomáhají zlepšovat naše služby, personalizovat reklamy a analyzovat návštěvnost. Používáním našich stránek s tímto souhlasíte.
Více informací

23rd Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival

ji-hlava dok cdf

Schedule | Films


←→
Zobrazit/skrýt kina
  •  
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 1:00
DKO I Cinema
↑↓
Good Mr. Benda
add to personal programGood Mr. Benda
time: 17:30:00 - 18:46:00
more infoX
We Can Do Better
add to personal programWe Can Do Better
time: 20:00:00 - 21:14:00
more infoX
Talks with TGM
add to personal programTalks with TGM
time: 22:30:00 - 23:50:00
more infoX
Optimism + Aftermath
add to personal programOptimism + Aftermath
time: 10:30:00 - 12:00:00
Optimism - more info
Aftermath - more infoX
The Paradise
add to personal programThe Paradise
time: 14:30:00 - 16:03:00
more infoX
Short Joy - block 1
add to personal programShort Joy - block 1
time: 13:00:00 - 13:58:00
Into Thin Air - more info
Landline - more info
The Wonderful Years - more info
time and love and I - more info
In the Frame - more infoX
DKO II Cinema
↑↓
Direct Vérité - block 2 France
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 2 France
time: 14:00:00 - 15:53:00
Les marines - more info
The Village Pleasure - more info
Lomelin - more info
Artifices - more info
The Little Café - more infoX
Reality TV - block 1
add to personal programReality TV - block 1
time: 17:30:00 - 19:30:00
Secret Agent Selection: WW2 - more info
Transformation Street - more infoX
29 26 + Flesh Memory
add to personal program29 26 + Flesh Memory
time: 23:00:00 - 00:40:00
29 26 - more info
Flesh Memory - more infoX
Mother. Gabriele. Television + Ars Moriendi - The Art of Living + The Kids in Wonderland
add to personal programMother. Gabriele. Television + Ars Moriendi - The Art of Living + The Kids in Wonderland
time: 11:00:00 - 12:36:00
Mother. Gabriele. Television. - more info
Ars Moriendi - The Art of Living - more info
The Kids in Wonderland - more infoX
Arcadia
add to personal programArcadia
time: 20:00:00 - 21:18:00
more infoX
Dukla Cinema – Reform
↑↓
Extra-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien) + Victoria
add to personal programExtra-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien) + Victoria
time: 10:00:00 - 11:46:00
Extra-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien) - more info
Victoria - more infoX
Foreigner Looking for an Apartment: Austria and Germany
add to personal programForeigner Looking for an Apartment: Austria and Germany
time: 14:30:00 - 15:45:00
more infoX
Mike Bonanno: History of Jokes
add to personal programMike Bonanno: History of Jokes
time: 17:00:00 - 18:30:00
more infoX
Entrance to the End, Notes from Unknown Maladies
add to personal programEntrance to the End, Notes from Unknown Maladies
time: 20:00:00 - 21:35:00
Notes from Unknown Maladies - more info
Entrance to the End - more infoX
#3511
add to personal program#3511
time: 22:30:00 - 23:38:00
more infoX
FAMU Presents
add to personal programFAMU Presents
time: 12:30:00 - 13:11:00
The Bark Beetle of Šumava - more info
A Night Out - more info
inscenatiOn.1948 - more info
Fifty Years Later - more infoX
Dukla Cinema – Edison
↑↓
The Scientific-Technical Revolution and the Future of Socialism in Educational Films of the Sixties
add to personal programThe Scientific-Technical Revolution and the Future of Socialism in Educational Films of the Sixties
time: 14:00:00 - 16:00:00
more infoX
Lebanon: Between Ashes and Roses - blok 4
add to personal programLebanon: Between Ashes and Roses - blok 4
time: 22:30:00 - 23:52:00
Tshweesh - more info
Chinese Ink - more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 2 Canada
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 2 Canada
time: 17:00:00 - 18:29:00
Seeing Miami... - more info
Such a Simple Game - more info
Wrestling - more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 3 USA
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 3 USA
time: 10:30:00 - 11:58:00
On the Pole - more info
Happy Mother´s Day - more infoX
Sean McAllister: Coming Back Home
add to personal programSean McAllister: Coming Back Home
time: 19:30:00 - 21:30:00
more infoX
Cinema Dělnický dům
↑↓
Into the Okavango
add to personal programInto the Okavango
time: 10:00:00 - 11:28:00
more infoX
Welcome to Sodom
add to personal programWelcome to Sodom
time: 12:30:00 - 14:00:00
more infoX
Empty Cages + Acid Forest
add to personal programEmpty Cages + Acid Forest
time: 15:00:00 - 16:39:00
Empty Cages - more info
Acid Forest - more infoX
To the Unknown, The Climate Experiment
add to personal programTo the Unknown, The Climate Experiment
time: 17:30:00 - 18:58:00
To the Unknown - more info
The Climate Experiment - more infoX
Becoming Animal
add to personal programBecoming Animal
time: 22:30:00 - 23:48:00
more infoX
Becoming + Wild Relatives + A Testimony on Nature - Announcement of the winner
add to personal programBecoming + Wild Relatives + A Testimony on Nature - Announcement of the winner
time: 20:00:00 - 21:12:00
Wild Relatives - more info
Becoming - more infoX
DIOD
↑↓
Bojo Beach, Birthday
add to personal programBojo Beach, Birthday
time: 17:00:00 - 18:28:00
Birthday - more info
Bojo Beach - more infoX
The End and the Means
add to personal programThe End and the Means
time: 20:00:00 - 21:39:00
more infoX
Fascinations: Exprmntl.cz - block 1
add to personal programFascinations: Exprmntl.cz - block 1
time: 14:00:00 - 15:27:00
How to Stop Watching a Video That Never Ends - more info
Buffer Zone Blues - more info
Dog Days - more info
Apart - more info
Insection - more info
Prologue Of Signum Supra - more info
A state of mind: Free fall - more info
Moss Ball - more info
Solar Projection - more info
This Kind of Spring Has Never Been Yet - more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 1 Canada
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 1 Canada
time: 22:30:00 - 00:09:00
Lonely Boy - more info
Manouane River Lumberjacks - more info
The Snowshoers - more info
CANDID EYE (1958-1960): The Back-breaking Leaf - more infoX
Horácké Theater – Main Stage
↑↓
Lebanon: Between Ashes and Roses - block 2
add to personal programLebanon: Between Ashes and Roses - block 2
time: 10:00:00 - 12:02:00
Resurrection - more info
This Little Father Obsession - more infoX
how we live – messages to the family
add to personal programhow we live – messages to the family
time: 22:00:00 - 23:47:00
more infoX
Heavy Metal + Our Daily Water
add to personal programHeavy Metal + Our Daily Water
time: 13:00:00 - 14:44:00
Heavy Metal - more info
Our Daily Water - more infoX
For a Better Life + Vacancy
add to personal programFor a Better Life + Vacancy
time: 16:30:00 - 18:00:00
For a Better Life - more info
Vacancy - more infoX
God Straightens Legs + Beyond the World
add to personal programGod Straightens Legs + Beyond the World
time: 19:00:00 - 20:23:00
Beyond the World - more info
God Straightens Legs - more infoX
Horácké Theater – Small Stage
↑↓
Cyklus Nedej se Blok I.
add to personal programCyklus Nedej se Blok I.
time: 10:00:00 - 10:52:00
Don’t Give Up: In the Thrall of the Woods - more info
Don’t Give Up: All Around Me Lives and Feels Like Me - more infoX
Brothers Beyond the Grave
add to personal programBrothers Beyond the Grave
time: 12:00:00 - 12:59:00
more infoX
Infiltration: The Health Business
add to personal programInfiltration: The Health Business
time: 14:00:00 - 15:02:00
more infoX
From Love to Hatred 2: Domestic Violence on Men
add to personal programFrom Love to Hatred 2: Domestic Violence on Men
time: 16:00:00 - 16:52:00
more infoX
The Russian Job
add to personal programThe Russian Job
time: 18:00:00 - 19:04:00
more infoX
King Skate
add to personal programKing Skate
time: 20:00:00 - 21:30:00
more infoX
up
Ministerstvo kultury
Fond kinematografie
Evropská unie
Město Jihlava
Kraj Vysočina
Česká televize
Český rozhlas
Aktuálně.cz
Respekt
UPP
Current time