Tyto webové stránky používají soubory cookies, které nám pomáhají zlepšovat naše služby, personalizovat reklamy a analyzovat návštěvnost. Používáním našich stránek s tímto souhlasíte.
Více informací

23rd Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival

ji-hlava dok cdf

Schedule | Offscreen program


←→
Zobrazit/skrýt kina
  •  
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
Inspiration Forum
↑↓
The Inner World of Magdaléna Platzová
add to personal programThe Inner World of Magdaléna Platzová
time: 10:00 - 11:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Emiliana Rodriguez Morales and guests on Education
add to personal programEmiliana Rodriguez Morales and guests on Education
time: 12:00 - 14:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
What lies ahead of School and Education?
add to personal programWhat lies ahead of School and Education?
time: 14:30 - 16:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Documentary Dialogue with Tadatoshi Akiba: About peace and mathematics, responsibilities …
add to personal programDocumentary Dialogue with Tadatoshi Akiba: About peace and mathematics, responsibilities …
time: 16:30 - 18:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Laskavci
add to personal programLaskavci
time: 18:30 - 20:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Journalist’s work: The challenges of internet television
add to personal programJournalist’s work: The challenges of internet television
time: 20:30 - 22:00
venue: Horácké Theater
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Music
↑↓
Radu Malfatti
add to personal programRadu Malfatti
time: 15:00 - 15:30
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
Ivan Palacký
add to personal programIvan Palacký
time: 15:30 - 16:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
David Toop & Lucie Štepánková
add to personal programDavid Toop & Lucie Štepánková
time: 16:00 - 17:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
Divergent Connections Orchestra
add to personal programDivergent Connections Orchestra
time: 21:30 - 23:00
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
Tomino & Myslivec (Midi Lidi DJs)
add to personal programTomino & Myslivec (Midi Lidi DJs)
time: 00:00 - 02:00
venue: DKO
section: Music
more infoX
Petijee
add to personal programPetijee
time: 00:00 - 02:00
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
DJ Casablanka
add to personal programDJ Casablanka
time: 02:00 - 05:00
venue: DKO
section: Music
more infoX
VR cinema
↑↓
VR Cinema Block I Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block I Saturday
time: 10:00 - 10:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block II Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block II Saturday
time: 11:30 - 12:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block III Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block III Saturday
time: 13:00 - 13:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block IV Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block IV Saturday
time: 14:30 - 15:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block V Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block V Saturday
time: 16:00 - 16:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block VI Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block VI Saturday
time: 17:30 - 18:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block VII Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block VII Saturday
time: 19:00 - 19:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block VIII Saturday
add to personal programVR Cinema Block VIII Saturday
time: 20:30 - 21:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
Other
↑↓
My Street Films
add to personal programMy Street Films
time: 10:00 - 18:00
venue: Other
section: Other
more infoX
Emerging Producers 2019 : Public presentation
add to personal programEmerging Producers 2019 : Public presentation
time: 19:30 - 21:00
venue: DIOD
section: Other
more infoX
Vosto5: Homeowners Association
add to personal programVosto5: Homeowners Association
time: 20:30 - 22:00
venue: The Regional Authority of the Vysočina Region, 3rd floor, building B
section: Other
more infoX
up
Ministerstvo kultury
Fond kinematografie
Evropská unie
Město Jihlava
Kraj Vysočina
Česká televize
Český rozhlas
Aktuálně.cz
Respekt
UPP
Current time